31 Petersham Place, London, SW7 5PX, United Kingdom
£3,900 / month
SHORT LET. This stunning studio flat has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and features modern fittings and fixtures, a bright interior and a superb location in South Kensington. The flat is located within a smart and well maintained period building on prestigious Elvaston Place, close to a wide range of shops, bars and restaurants on Gloucester Road. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This stunning studio flat has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and features modern fittings and fixtures, a bright interior and a superb location in South Kensington. The flat is located within a smart and well maintained period building on prestigious Elvaston Place, close to a wide range of shops, bars and restaurants on Gloucester Road.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
£3,900
Price per m²
£205
The listing is located at 31 Petersham Place, London, SW7 5PX, United Kingdom
Loading map