St Simeon Hotel, 38 Harrington Gardens, London, SW7 4LS, United Kingdom
£4,680 / month
SHORT LET. Situated within an imposing period conversion moments from the many fashionable amenities of South Kensington, this stunning 2 bedroom flat benefits a bright and generously proportioned interior. Harrington Gardens is a pretty residential address offering an exceptional location moments from a range of upmarket shops, bars and boutiques along Old Brompton Road which leads into South Kensington for a more extensive range. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Situated within an imposing period conversion moments from the many fashionable amenities of South Kensington, this stunning 2 bedroom flat benefits a bright and generously proportioned interior. Harrington Gardens is a pretty residential address offering an exceptional location moments from a range of upmarket shops, bars and boutiques along Old Brompton Road which leads into South Kensington for a more extensive range.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
£4,680
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at St Simeon Hotel, 38 Harrington Gardens, London, SW7 4LS, United Kingdom
Loading map