3 rooms flat of 117m² in London

17 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DQ, United Kingdom

£6,197 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hyde Park Gate, Kensington, London, SW7 3 bed apartment to rent - £6,197 pcm (£1,430 pw)

Available to rent now is this spacious and modern, part furnished, three bedroom flat situated on the second floor of a well maintained portered block with lift and off street parking (1st come 1st served basis). Accommodation comprises of three double bedrooms with built in wardrobes, reception room with dining area and two Juliet balconies, fully fitted kitchen with breakfast bar and two bathrooms (one en-suite). Added benefits include modern fixtures and fittings throughout, good decor and great storage space. Located in a great, quiet location on Hyde Park Gate off Kensington Road, within walking distance to all amenities of Kensington High Street, Kensington Gardens and High Street Kensington underground station.

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

117 m²

Price

£6,197

Price per m²

£53

Map

The listing is located at 17 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DQ, United Kingdom

Loading map