Broadwalk House, 51 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DX, United Kingdom
£9,500 / month
This spacious newly decorated three bedroom apartment is situated on the fourth floor (with lift) of this sought after building opposite Kensington Gardens, with 24 concierge and off street private parking. The apartment opens to a bright and spacious hallway with wood flooring, to the right is the separate kitchen fitted with modern appliances and there is a spacious reception room with large windows looking out to Kensington gardens with a balcony. On the other side of the apartment you will find three spacious bedrooms with the principle bedroom benefiting from large fitted wardrobes and an en-suite. There is a further family bathroom and guest WC. Offered unfurnished *Selected images have been virtually staged* To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
This spacious newly decorated three bedroom apartment is situated on the fourth floor (with lift) of this sought after building opposite Kensington Gardens, with 24 concierge and off street private parking. The apartment opens to a bright and spacious hallway with wood flooring, to the right is the separate kitchen fitted with modern appliances and there is a spacious reception room with large windows looking out to Kensington gardens with a balcony.
On the other side of the apartment you will find three spacious bedrooms with the principle bedroom benefiting from large fitted wardrobes and an en-suite. There is a further family bathroom and guest WC. Offered unfurnished *Selected images have been virtually staged* To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
180 m²
Price
£9,500
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Broadwalk House, 51 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DX, United Kingdom
Loading map