Broadwalk House, 51 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DX, United Kingdom
£13,867 / month
Introducing this exquisite upper floor apartment boasting a dual aspect with views over Hyde Park and an abundance of natural light. This property features 4 spacious bedrooms, ideal for families or those needing extra space for guests or a home office. The property benefits air conditioning, secure parking including off-street parking and a garage. Residents can enjoy the added convenience of a porter and a lift within the building.
Introducing this exquisite upper floor apartment boasting a dual aspect with views over Hyde Park and an abundance of natural light. This property features 4 spacious bedrooms, ideal for families or those needing extra space for guests or a home office.
The property benefits air conditioning, secure parking including off-street parking and a garage. Residents can enjoy the added convenience of a porter and a lift within the building.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
264 m²
Price
£13,867
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Broadwalk House, 51 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DX, United Kingdom
Loading map