11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom
£27,083 / month
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this three bedroom, three bathroom duplex apartment. The property benefirs from air conditioning, wooden flooring, a modern interior throughout, private outside space, passenger lift & porter. Furthermore, Imperial House is perfectly located for easy access to High Street Kensington, Kensington Gardens & Holland Park. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to present this three bedroom, three bathroom duplex apartment. The property benefirs from air conditioning, wooden flooring, a modern interior throughout, private outside space, passenger lift & porter.
Furthermore, Imperial House is perfectly located for easy access to High Street Kensington, Kensington Gardens & Holland Park. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
340 m²
Price
£27,083
Price per m²
£80
The listing is located at 11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom
Loading map