amaro, 15 Kensington High Street, London, W8 5NP, United Kingdom
£6,067 / month
SHORT LET. This well-presented 1 bedroom flat is on the ground floor, boasting light and contemporary interiors throughout with an open-plan reception room, double bedroom and an excellent location. The property is located moments from the restaurants, shops and bars of Kensington High Street and the open space of Kensington Gardens. High Street Kensington is the nearest underground station offering rapid and convenient commuting around London. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This well-presented 1 bedroom flat is on the ground floor, boasting light and contemporary interiors throughout with an open-plan reception room, double bedroom and an excellent location. The property is located moments from the restaurants, shops and bars of Kensington High Street and the open space of Kensington Gardens.
High Street Kensington is the nearest underground station offering rapid and convenient commuting around London. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£6,067
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£108
The listing is located at amaro, 15 Kensington High Street, London, W8 5NP, United Kingdom
Loading map