73 Clifton Hill, London, NW8 0JN, United Kingdom
£14,218 / month
Experience the charm of Maida Vale in this spacious 2-bedroom flat with a comfortable living room and fully equipped kitchen. Ideal for families or groups, the open-plan design provides a relaxing space for entertainment. Located in a tranquil area with easy access to local cafes, scenic canals, and excellent transport links, you’ll have everything you need at your doorstep. Perfect for short or long stays, this apartment offers an ideal base in one of London’s most desirable neighborhoods.You will have full access to the flat and all the amenities listed in the description.You can message me trough our direct channel or
Experience the charm of Maida Vale in this spacious 2-bedroom flat with a comfortable living room and fully equipped kitchen. Ideal for families or groups, the open-plan design provides a relaxing space for entertainment. Located in a tranquil area with easy access to local cafes, scenic canals, and excellent transport links, you’ll have everything you need at your doorstep.
Perfect for short or long stays, this apartment offers an ideal base in one of London’s most desirable neighborhoods.You will have full access to the flat and all the amenities listed in the description.You can message me trough our direct channel or
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
271 m²
Price
£14,218
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 73 Clifton Hill, London, NW8 0JN, United Kingdom
Loading map