Listed 6 days ago
37 Weymouth Mews, London, W1G 7EE, United Kingdom
£15,652 / month
Available from: Feb 10, 2025 Furnishing: Furnished Located on the second floor, apartment 6 is the largest one bed in the collection. An open plan living area opens up onto a planted, decked balcony with views over the mews. Marylebone High Street is moments away and Oxford Street a short walk away with Regents Park within easy access. EPC - B, Council Tax (Westminster) Band F, Security Deposit 6 weeks rent, Gas, Electricity, Water and Sewerage – all mains connections. Gas Central Heating. Broadband: good service available. Mobile – good service available. Open plan reception/dining room onto kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, private balcony, 24hr concierge
Available from: Feb 10, 2025 Furnishing: Furnished Located on the second floor, apartment 6 is the largest one bed in the collection. An open plan living area opens up onto a planted, decked balcony with views over the mews. Marylebone High Street is moments away and Oxford Street a short walk away with Regents Park within easy access.
EPC - B, Council Tax (Westminster) Band F, Security Deposit 6 weeks rent, Gas, Electricity, Water and Sewerage – all mains connections. Gas Central Heating. Broadband: good service available. Mobile – good service available. Open plan reception/dining room onto kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, private balcony, 24hr concierge
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
300 m²
Price
£15,652
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
10-02-2025
Balcony
Yes
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 37 Weymouth Mews, London, W1G 7EE, United Kingdom
Loading map