19 Prince of Wales Terrace, London, W8 5PQ, United Kingdom
£17,940 / month
LONG LET. Offering contemporary interiors throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom duplex apartment offers a comfortable living space with a large open-plan reception room, 3 double bedrooms and an excellent location. Prince of Wales Terrace is a picturesque period terrace offering ideal access to both the rolling lawns of Hyde Park and Kensington Palace while the many shops and restaurants available along Kensington High Street are a moments walk away. Please use the reference PTNY when
LONG LET. Offering contemporary interiors throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom duplex apartment offers a comfortable living space with a large open-plan reception room, 3 double bedrooms and an excellent location. Prince of Wales Terrace is a picturesque period terrace offering ideal access to both the rolling lawns of Hyde Park and Kensington Palace while the many shops and restaurants available along Kensington High Street are a moments walk away.
Please use the reference PTNY when
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
99 m²
Price
£17,940
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£181
The listing is located at 19 Prince of Wales Terrace, London, W8 5PQ, United Kingdom
Loading map