Listed yesterday
Newbridge Road, Newbridge, NP11 4HJ, United Kingdom
£775 / month
sage and co are pleased to offer to let spacious well presented one/two bedroom detached dorma bungalow situated in newbridge the property is close to local amenities, schools and transport links. briefly comprises lounge / dining room, fitted kitchen, dorma master bedroom, second bedroom / office room, separate hallway / office space, modern bathroom and enclosed rear garden with off road parking to rear. available now viewing highly recommended applicants will require an annual income of over £ holding deposit £178.16 bond £775.00 epc rating: e council tax band: c
sage and co are pleased to offer to let spacious well presented one/two bedroom detached dorma bungalow situated in newbridge the property is close to local amenities, schools and transport links. briefly comprises lounge / dining room, fitted kitchen, dorma master bedroom, second bedroom / office room, separate hallway / office space, modern bathroom and enclosed rear garden with off road parking to rear.
available now viewing highly recommended applicants will require an annual income of over £ holding deposit £178.16 bond £775.00 epc rating: e council tax band: c
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
£775
Price per m²
£16
The listing is located at Newbridge Road, Newbridge, NP11 4HJ, United Kingdom
Loading map