Lloyds Local, 191 Kingston Road, London, SW19 1LH, United Kingdom
£2,172 / month
Discover Signal House, a contemporary student accommodation near University of London featuring fully furnished studio apartments with private kitchens and essential amenities.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£2,172
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-09-2026
Price per m²
£68
The listing is located at Lloyds Local, 191 Kingston Road, London, SW19 1LH, United Kingdom
Loading map