Listed 3 days ago
4 Victoria Road, London, NW6 6QG, United Kingdom
£810 / month
Looking for a comfortable room in a great London location? This fully furnished double room is available in a clean and friendly flat with excellent transport links and everything you need nearby. 🏡 ✨ What’s Included? 🛏️ Spacious double bed 👕 Wardrobe & storage space 📶 Fast Wi-Fi 🍳 Fully equipped kitchen 🧺 Washing machine 📍 Location Benefits 🚇 Near Kilburn & West Hampstead stations ☕ Cafés, restaurants & local shops nearby 🛒 Supermarkets within walking distance 🌳 Close to parks and green spaces 🚍 Easy travel into Central London 👥 Ideal for a tidy and respectful professional or student looking for a relaxed household. 💷 Bills included 📅 Ready to move in asap 📩 Message now to arrange a viewing!
Looking for a comfortable room in a great London location? This fully furnished double room is available in a clean and friendly flat with excellent transport links and everything you need nearby. 🏡 ✨ What’s Included? 🛏️ Spacious double bed 👕 Wardrobe & storage space 📶 Fast Wi-Fi 🍳 Fully equipped kitchen 🧺 Washing machine 📍 Location Benefits 🚇 Near Kilburn & West Hampstead stations ☕ Cafés, restaurants & local shops nearby 🛒 Supermarkets within walking distance 🌳 Close to parks and green spaces 🚍 Easy travel into Central London 👥 Ideal for a tidy and respectful professional or student looking for a relaxed household.
💷 Bills included 📅 Ready to move in asap 📩 Message now to arrange a viewing!
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£810
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 4 Victoria Road, London, NW6 6QG, United Kingdom
Loading map