Listed 6 days ago
Kensington Court Mansions, 62-97 Kensington Court, London, W8 5DP, United Kingdom
£27,083 / month
Young street is ideally located moments away from South Kensington Underground Station (Piccadilly, District and Circle lines). 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms (2 en suite), 2 reception rooms, kitchen, dining room, utility room, roof terrace, lift, porter. EPC Rating C.
Young street is ideally located moments away from South Kensington Underground Station (Piccadilly, District and Circle lines). 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms (2 en suite), 2 reception rooms, kitchen, dining room, utility room, roof terrace, lift, porter.
EPC Rating C.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
3 m²
Price
£27,083
Price per m²
£9028
The listing is located at Kensington Court Mansions, 62-97 Kensington Court, London, W8 5DP, United Kingdom
Loading map