14 Queen's Gate Gardens, London, SW7 4PD, United Kingdom
£9,533 / month
This fourth floor flat (with lift) has been fully refurbished to a very high specification, with top of the range high tech appliances and Apple airplay technology in every room. Situated within this popular garden square only moments form the main amenities and transport links of the Gloucester Road and Kensington High Street. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, reception room, kitchen, communal gardens, lift. EPC Rating C.
This fourth floor flat (with lift) has been fully refurbished to a very high specification, with top of the range high tech appliances and Apple airplay technology in every room. Situated within this popular garden square only moments form the main amenities and transport links of the Gloucester Road and Kensington High Street.
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, reception room, kitchen, communal gardens, lift. EPC Rating C.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
£9,533
Price per m²
£119
The listing is located at 14 Queen's Gate Gardens, London, SW7 4PD, United Kingdom
Loading map