84 Alexandra Road, London, SW19 7LE, United Kingdom
£7,568 / month
Discover serenity in our inviting 2-bedroom apartment, a thoughtful haven designed to provide the perfect oasis for a comfortable city break or an extended stay.Enjoy ample living space, offering room to unwind and relax and your own private garden to embrace the calming outdoors. This apartment is equipped with all essential amenities, ensuring your every need is met.Choose from flexible bed arrangements: Each of our units is equipped with comfortable beds that can be arranged to your liking. With each room containing zip link beds, two single beds can be converted to a Super King with ease, and vice versa! So don’t forget to tell us your preferred bed arrangements when you book! Hotel quality linen and towels are thoughtfully provided for each guest.
Discover serenity in our inviting 2-bedroom apartment, a thoughtful haven designed to provide the perfect oasis for a comfortable city break or an extended stay.Enjoy ample living space, offering room to unwind and relax and your own private garden to embrace the calming outdoors. This apartment is equipped with all essential amenities, ensuring your every need is met.Choose from flexible bed arrangements: Each of our units is equipped with comfortable beds that can be arranged to your liking.
With each room containing zip link beds, two single beds can be converted to a Super King with ease, and vice versa! So don’t forget to tell us your preferred bed arrangements when you book! Hotel quality linen and towels are thoughtfully provided for each guest.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
144 m²
Price
£7,568
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 84 Alexandra Road, London, SW19 7LE, United Kingdom
Loading map